- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,189,000
$1,189,000
2007 Carnegie LN #B, Redondo Beach, CA 90278
MLS# SB26052051
Listed by Rick Wilkinson of Redfin Corporation

$745,000
$749,000
0.5%4357 Heather, Chino, CA 91710
MLS# TR26025071
Listed by Thomas Ryan of Real Broker

$1,542,500
$1,582,900
2.6%8284 Kendall DR, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
MLS# TR25088455
Listed by Thomas Ryan of Real Broker

$520,000
$519,900
8541 San Clemente DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
MLS# CV25106772
Listed by Ricardo Diaz of MAINSTREET REALTORS

$685,000
$699,000
2.0%13314 Lilac ST, Chino, CA 91710
MLS# TR25119160
Listed by Thomas Ryan of Real Broker

$710,000
$709,900
421 Winslow DR, Corona, CA 92879
MLS# DW25059752
Listed by Maria Fernandez of Sunrise Realty & Home Loan

$800,000
$789,800
1.3%13330 Lilac ST, Chino, CA 91710
MLS# TR25056556
Listed by Thomas Ryan of Real Broker

$915,000
$899,000
1.8%6455 Orangewood CIR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
MLS# TR24225052
Listed by Thomas Ryan of Real Broker

$1,040,000
$1,060,000
1.9%6027 Garnet ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
MLS# CV24204729
Listed by KURT FREJLACH of BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

$795,000
$769,000
3.4%16104 Sunscape CT, Chino Hills, CA 91709
MLS# TR24188378
Listed by Thomas Ryan of Real Broker

$664,900
$664,900
13574 Van Horn CIR W, Chino, CA 91710
MLS# TR24173311
Listed by Thomas Ryan of Real Broker

$634,000
$634,000
4241 Horvath ST #106, Corona, CA 92883
MLS# PTP2402045
Listed by Kristina Buckner of Keller Williams RealtyLa Jolla

$625,000
$575,000
8.7%372 E 228th ST, Carson, CA 90745
MLS# TR24117160
Listed by Thomas Ryan of Real Broker

$1,225,000
$1,225,000
15711 Tern ST, Chino Hills, CA 91709
MLS# CV24091323
Listed by Patrick Wood of HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

$942,000
$925,000
1.8%3785 Ermine DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
MLS# TR24110772
Listed by Thomas Ryan of Real Broker

$1,000,000
$979,000
2.1%3341 E Rutherford DR, Ontario, CA 91761
MLS# TR24107542
Listed by Thomas Ryan of Real Broker

$1,430,000
$1,350,000
5.9%664 Boxcove PL, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
MLS# TR24032759
Listed by Thomas Ryan of Real Broker

$479,000
$479,000
7010 Vining ST, Chino, CA 91710
MLS# TR24033022
Listed by Thomas Ryan of Real Broker

$1,525,000
$1,300,000
17.3%5925 Vista Del Mar, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
MLS# TR24014957
Listed by Thomas Ryan of Real Broker

$785,000
$799,000
1.8%6325 Gladiola CIR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
MLS# TR23206957
Listed by Thomas Ryan of Real Broker

$790,000
$739,000
6.9%2557 Highgate CT, Chino Hills, CA 91709
MLS# TR23096579
Listed by Thomas Ryan of KW Vision

$725,000
$659,000
10.0%12557 Woodside WAY, Chino, CA 91710
MLS# TR23063992
Listed by Thomas Ryan of KW Vision

$695,000
$699,900
0.7%24573 Sunset Vista DR, Corona, CA 92883
MLS# TR22243475
Listed by Thomas Ryan of KW Vision

$640,000
$649,999
1.5%50565 Harps Canyon DR, Indio, CA 92201
MLS# TR23000018
Listed by Thomas Ryan of KW Vision

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417